• (63) 221-3203

List of Faculty by Area

Filipino Department

Gomez, Misty Dianne V. 

Malenab, Luzviminda M.

Manzanero, Adelfa O.

Mato, Joan A.

Tabar, Marie Chris M.

Villanueva, Jorellyn M..

Yorong,Jenie May G.

 

Science Department

Balanay, Cherry O.

Alesna, Maria Isabel H.

Alicaway, Marilou C.

Ambowang, Jeaneth Marie M.

Bongbong, Rea D.

Ceniza, Adele A.

Enanor Gemma S.

Liwanag, May J.

Madale, Vanjoreeh A.

Variacion, Dulce Amor C.

      

Social Studies Department

Monteclaro, Edil Mae E.

Cuizon, Edza D.

Jumamil, Glaiza Lyn L.

Kho, Maria Iloida Delma D.

Lagrio, Ludivena A.

Terrado, Uzziel Jeiel P.

           

Christian Living Department

Silva, Lucy M.  

Cabutaje, Irish Glen B.

Br. Ranier R. Guillergan FSC

Br. Eugenio S. De Luna Jr. FSC

Cuna, Kareen Mae S.

Diaz, Renje L.

Tañeza, Lucita M.

        

English Department

Gadiane, Sheryl Marie D. (JHS)

Gabutan, Glen Daryl (GS)

Abang, Mery Joy R.

Abbu, Van Loven  A.

Abutanmo, Missy Marah

Aniñon, Nikki Orel L.

Barete, Lucil R.

Egagamao, Emelita E.

Gutos, Ruby Ann C.

Jaafar, Farzeah B.

Maghamil, Dayanara L.

        

Math Department

Mendiola, Jevalyn L.  

Aca-ac, Maria Lourdes B.

Babao, Lota B.

Dacut, Eliza Jean M.  

Eslit, Aileen G.

Lagunay, Normelita L.

Rabanes, Charlene Janine A.

Real, Mon Carlo B.

Vicera, Mike P.

  

TLE / IT

Jacalan, Miguelita C. 

Hambre, Jean K.

Maglasang, Ian Leo A.

Marquez, Merline C.

Restauro, Marjoerie L.

Tabaranza, Amy Lyn Q.

Viño, Jaysyl Oriena R.

           

MAPEH

Jacalan, Miguelita C. 

Loquinte, Christine Jane G.

Manulat, Dixie P.

Paredes, Krizia Joy J.

Razo, Rhea Faye A.

Samson, Bonny L.

Suan, John Mark S.

Tac-an, Sarah M.

           

SALMO

Dumapias, Jerrick R.

Erdao,Kent C.

Pamorada, Andrew James A.  

Santos, Josephine T.  

 

NHS Department

Uy, Concepcion D.

Cabalhin, Jestoni C.

Davo, Terence Joan L.

Esic, Jezryll Joy D.

Habagat, Eunice S.

Honoridez Jr., Reynaldo S.  

Israel, Kirby Gabriel R.

Lanticse, Ronald A.

Lebumfacil, Priness Lara

Maghanoy, Joseph C.

Malinao, Cherryl P.

Mecarte, Allyn Mae B.

Sorongon, Jinky A.

Suganob, Mr. Dianlou D.

Tulod, Nickle Glory C.  

           

Senior High School Department

Simbajon, Leila T.

Eduria, Fernando T.

Abellanida, Kim Paul T.

Abroquiña, Kathleen

Arceno, Arven Kim

Benolirao, Ariel H.

Bulawin, Randel John S.

Calibo, Jobien Vevhanny J.

Dalnay, Caren G.

Deloso, Cristal S.

Enerio, Mark Robel A.

Fernandez, Rein Vien Anthony A.

Generalao, Juniel Victor T.

Jagna, Jenaldyn J.

Janobas, Vreca Gerel C.

Jesto Jr, Oseas G.

Lactuan, Joy Angeline A.

Lucañas, Gemma G.

Mendiola. Francis Saturn  M.

Pitogo, Ninalyn A.  

Porras, Hazel B.

Ramirez, Lynn Dale M.

Roxas, Vicent T.

Salem, Shiny Rose M.

Salinas, Genalyn E.

Sasa, Stephanie A.

Simbajon, Darly B. 

Tumbagahan, Michelle S.

Ungab, Lovele Ann A.

Yosores, Anna Lyn F.